1. Mannschaft

 

Tabelle (gesamt)

 RangMannschaftSUNSpielePunkte
 1HSV Friedersdorf/Gussow1310139:72+6727:1
 2TSV Treuenbrietzen1121136:69+6724:4
 3SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz913111:85+2619:7
 4Mahlower SV733118:93+2517:9
 5Ludwigsfelder TTC II625106:102+414:12
 6WSG Potsdam-Waldstadt II32788:103-158:16
 7TSV Stahnsdorf III22985:113-286:20
 8SG Einheit Luckenwalde II22975:119-446:20
 9TTV Einheit Potsdam IV21861:96-355:17
 10TSV Treuenbrietzen II101143:110-672:22

 

3. Mannschaft

 

Tabelle (gesamt)

  Rang Mannschaft Beg. S U N Spiele +/- Punkte
  1 Ludwigsfelder TTC IV 10 10 0 0 100:37 +63 20:0
  2 SV Grün-Weiß Großbeeren 11 9 0 2 97:56 +41 18:4
  3 SG Einheit Luckenwalde III 10 5 1 4 78:69 +9 11:9
  4 Mahlower SV III 11 4 2 5 79:86 -7 10:12
  5 KSV Sperenberg III 8 3 2 3 57:50 +7 8:8
  6 SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz IV 12 3 2 7 83:96 -13 8:16
  7 Ludwigsfelder TTC V 11 3 1 7 55:92 -37 7:15
  8 SG Woltersdorf 11 1 0 10 42:105 -63 2:20
  9 KSV Sperenberg IV zurückgezogen am 29.08.2018

 

 

 

 

4. Mannschaft

 

Tabelle (gesamt)

  Rang Mannschaft Beg. S U N Spiele +/- Punkte
  1 HSV Friedersdorf/Gussow II 11 11 0 0 110:26 +84 22:0
  2 VSG Bestensee II 12 8 2 2 109:67 +42 18:6
  3 WSG Königs Wusterhausen II 11 6 0 5 84:79 +5 12:10
  4 1.TTC Zossen 10 5 1 4 75:72 +3 11:9
  5 VSG Bestensee III 10 3 1 6 58:84 -26 7:13
  6 SV Lok Rangsdorf 11 3 1 7 67:95 -28 7:15
  7 SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz V 11 3 0 8 60:86 -26 6:16
  8 Mahlower SV IV 10 1 1 8 40:94 -54 3:17
  9 SV Fichte Baruth zurückgezogen am 05.09.2018

 

 

 

5. Mannschaft

 

Tabelle (gesamt)

 RangMannschaftSUNSpielePunkte
 1KSV Sperenberg V1021126:69+5722:4
 2SV Grün-Weiß Großbeeren II1011117:48+6921:3
 31.TTC Zossen II913119:83+3619:7
 4SG Einheit Luckenwalde IV813103:69+3417:7
 5SG Concordia Ludwigsfelde716107:112-515:13
 6Mahlower SV V52799:106-712:16
 7VSG Bestensee IV31971:114-437:19
 8SV Lok Rangsdorf II30961:103-426:18
 9VSG Bestensee V14890:124-346:20
 10SV Grün-Weiß Großbeeren III211164:129-655:23

 

 

 

6. Mannschaft

 

 

Tabelle (gesamt)

 RangMannschaftSUNSpielePunkte
 1KSV Sperenberg V1021126:69+5722:4
 2SV Grün-Weiß Großbeeren II1011117:48+6921:3
 31.TTC Zossen II913119:83+3619:7
 4SG Einheit Luckenwalde IV813103:69+3417:7
 5SG Concordia Ludwigsfelde716107:112-515:13
 6Mahlower SV V52799:106-712:16
 7VSG Bestensee IV31971:114-437:19
 8SV Lok Rangsdorf II30961:103-426:18
 9VSG Bestensee V14890:124-346:20
 10SV Grün-Weiß Großbeeren III211164:129-655:23

 

 

7. Mannschaft

 

 

Tabelle (gesamt)

 RangMannschaftSUNSpielePunkte
 1Ludwigsfelder TTC VI1211132:29+10325:3
 2Mahlower SV VII1110119:48+7123:1
 31.TTC Zossen III1013124:75+4921:7
 41.TTC Zossen IV725111:98+1316:12
 5VSG Bestensee VI636110:113-315:15
 6SV Fichte Baruth III70799:106-714:14
 7SV Lok Rangsdorf III51791:97-611:15
 8SG Concordia Ludwigsfelde IV32875:113-388:18
 9Petkuser SV III201248:133-854:24
 10SV Lok Rangsdorf IV011452:149-971:29

 

 

8. Mannschaft

 

Tabelle (gesamt)

  Rang Mannschaft Beg. S U N Spiele +/- Punkte
  1 Ludwigsfelder TTC VII 10 8 1 1 97:49 +48 17:3
  2 VSG Bestensee VII 10 8 0 2 90:51 +39 16:4
  3 1.TTC Zossen V 11 7 0 4 93:75 +18 14:8
  4 SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz VI 10 5 0 5 76:78 -2 10:10
  5 SV Fichte Baruth IV 11 3 1 7 70:98 -28 7:15
  6 Mahlower SV VIII 10 3 0 7 56:83 -27 6:14
  7 Petkuser SV IV 10 1 0 9 46:94 -48 2:18

 

Senioren Ü40
        
        
        
        
  

Tabelle (gesamt)

 Rang Mannschaft Beg. S U N Spiele +/- Punkte
 1 ESV Lok Potsdam 4 4 0 0 26:14 +12 8:0
 2 TTV Groß Kreutz II 2 2 0 0 12:8 +4 4:0
 3 SV Verkehrsbetrieb Potsdam 3 2 0 1 21:9 +12 4:2
 4 TTG Potsdam 3 1 1 1 12:18 -6 3:3
 5 TTV Groß Kreutz 2 1 0 1 13:7 +6 2:2
 6 Post SV Potsdam 4 1 0 3 15:25 -10 2:6
 7 SV Verkehrsbetrieb Potsdam II 4 0 1 3 14:26 -12 1:7
 8 Mahlower SV 2 0 0 2 7:13 -6 0:4

 

 

     
        
        
        
        

 

Nachwuchs

 

Tabelle (gesamt)

  Rang Mannschaft Beg. S U N Spiele +/- Punkte
  1 SG Einheit Luckenwalde 11 9 1 1 101:48 +53 19:3
  2 Mahlower SV 9 9 0 0 90:10 +80 18:0
  3 SV Blau-Weiß Dahlewitz 10 6 1 3 81:40 +41 13:7
  4 Ludwigsfelder TTC III 10 5 0 5 65:66 -1 10:10
  5 KSV Sperenberg 9 3 0 6 41:66 -25 6:12
  6 Petkuser SV 11 1 0 10 20:100 -80 2:20
  7 SG Woltersdorf 8 0 0 8 12:80 -68 0:16

 

 

 

Quelle: mytischtennis.de

Mahlower SV
webmaster@mahlower-sv-tischtennis.de